14506 - NLDM-ASR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14506 known as NLDM-ASR EXPRESS runs from NANGAL DAM [NLDM] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 287 km distance

NLDM-ASR EXPRESS [14506] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLDM-ASR EXPRESSNLDMASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANGAL DAM [NLDM]1 Src 07:15 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB]1 07:33 07:35 20
RUPNAGAR [RPAR]1 08:14 08:20 56
KURALI [KRLI]1 08:40 08:42 72
MORINDA [MRND]1 08:51 08:53 80
NEW MORINDA [NMDA]1 09:08 09:10 83
SAMARALA [SMRL]1 09:50 09:52 115
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 10:37 10:42 151
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 11:40 11:45 208
BEAS [BEAS]1 12:20 12:22 245
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 13:20 Dest 287