14506 - NLDM-ASR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14506 known as NLDM-ASR EXPRESS runs from NANGAL DAM [NLDM] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 287 km distance

NLDM-ASR EXPRESS [14506] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLDM-ASR EXPRESSNLDMASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANGAL DAM [NLDM]1 Src 07:25 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB]1 07:45 07:50 20
RUPNAGAR [RPAR]1 08:22 08:24 56
KURALI [KRLI]1 08:50 08:52 72
MORINDA [MRND]1 09:01 09:03 80
NEW MORINDA [NMDA]1 09:13 09:15 83
SAMARALA [SMRL]1 09:50 09:52 115
LAL KALAN [LLKN]1 10:05 10:07 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 10:45 10:50 151
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 11:43 11:48 208
BEAS [BEAS]1 12:20 12:22 245
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 13:20 Dest 287