NJP-RNC WEEKLY EXP [18630] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP-RNC WEEKLY EXP [18630] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP-RNC WEEKLY EXP18630NJPRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 05:25 0
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 05:39 05:41 7
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 06:43 06:45 63
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 07:11 07:13 83
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 07:47 07:49 114
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 08:50 08:52 171
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 10:50 11:05 227
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 11:53 11:54 284
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 12:49 12:50 351
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 14:13 14:14 391
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 14:50 15:10 407
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 17:20 17:22 446
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:50 19:00 500
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 19:35 19:40 544
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:05 20:07 573
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 20:45 20:47 629
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 22:53 23:03 690
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 00:24 00:26 724
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 00:55 01:00 739
MURI [MURI] 2 01:55 02:00 792
RANCHI [RNC] 2 03:30 Dest 857
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.