13245 - NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13245 known as NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] covering 488 km distance

NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS [13245] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESSNJPRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 14:50 0
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 15:55 16:00 87
DALKOLHA [DLK]1 16:23 16:25 116
TELTA [TETA]1 16:34 16:36 124
SUDHANI [SUD]1 16:46 16:48 133
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 17:03 17:05 145
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 17:19 17:21 158
KHURIAL [KWE]1 17:29 17:31 165
LABHA [LAV]1 17:52 17:54 178
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 19:15 19:40 201
SEMAPUR [SMO]1 19:53 19:55 212
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR]1 20:06 20:08 223
KURSELA [KUE]1 20:22 20:24 240
KATAREAH [KTRH]1 20:36 20:38 247
NAUGACHIA [NNA]1 20:50 20:52 258
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB]1 21:12 21:14 274
NARAYANPUR [NNR]1 21:22 21:24 281
MAHES KHUNT [MSK]1 21:47 21:49 305
MANSI JN [MNE]1 22:01 22:03 316
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 22:13 22:15 325
LAKHMINIA [LKN]1 22:32 22:34 347
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 22:53 22:55 365
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 23:55 00:10 380
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]2 00:39 00:40 387
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 01:11 01:14 401
BARH [BARH]2 01:30 01:32 427
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 01:47 01:49 445
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 01:59 02:01 460
FATUHA [FUT]2 02:09 02:11 468
BANKA GHAT [BKG]2 02:18 02:20 474
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 02:28 02:30 480
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 04:15 Dest 488