55712 - NJP - MLDT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55712 known as NJP - MLDT PASSENGER runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 233 km distance

NJP - MLDT PASSENGER [55712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - MLDT PASSENGERNJPMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 06:00 0
RANGAPANI [RNI]1 06:12 06:13 7
NIJBARI [NJB]1 06:20 06:21 15
CHATTAR HAT [CAT]1 06:29 06:30 21
DUMDANGI [DMZ]1 06:40 06:41 31
TIN MILE HAT [TMH]1 07:03 07:04 39
MANGURJAN [MXJ]1 07:12 07:13 45
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]1 07:24 07:26 57
GUNJARIA [GEOR]1 07:34 07:35 65
GAISAL [GIL]1 07:42 07:43 70
PANJIPARA [PJP]1 07:51 07:52 79
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 08:05 08:10 87
TAUHEED [THED]1 08:16 08:17 89
HATWAR [HWR]1 08:24 08:25 96
KANKI [KKA]1 08:32 08:33 101
SURJA KAMAL [SJKL]1 08:42 08:43 109
DALKOLHA [DLK]1 08:51 08:53 116
TELTA [TETA]1 09:02 09:03 124
AJHARAIL [AHL]1 09:09 09:10 128
SUDHANI [SUD]1 09:16 09:17 133
SANJAY GRAM [SJGM]1 09:23 09:24 137
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 09:35 09:37 145
MUKURIA [MFA]1 09:45 09:46 149
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR [BWPB]1 09:52 09:53 153
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 09:59 10:00 158
KAMALPUR HALT [KMPH]1 10:05 10:06 162
KHURIAL [KWE]1 10:11 10:12 165
BABHANGAON [BAHN]1 10:17 10:18 167
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 10:26 10:28 171
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 10:57 10:59 177
MILANGARH [MQG]1 11:05 11:06 183
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 11:12 11:14 187
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 11:20 11:21 192
SAMSI [SM]1 11:28 11:30 198
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 11:37 11:38 203
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 11:44 11:46 207
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 11:52 11:53 210
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 11:58 12:00 213
ADINA [ADF]1 12:13 12:15 220
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 12:30 12:32 227
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 13:10 Dest 233