55712 - NJP - MLDT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55712 known as NJP - MLDT PASSENGER runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 233 km distance

NJP - MLDT PASSENGER [55712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - MLDT PASSENGERNJPMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 06:00 0
RANGAPANI [RNI]1 06:12 06:13 7
NJB1 06:20 06:21 15
CAT1 06:28 06:29 21
DMZ1 06:38 06:39 31
TMH1 07:01 07:02 39
MXJ1 07:10 07:11 45
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]1 07:22 07:24 57
GEOR1 07:32 07:33 65
GIL1 07:40 07:41 70
PJP1 07:50 07:51 79
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 08:20 08:25 87
THED1 08:31 08:32 89
HWR1 08:39 08:40 96
KANKI [KKA]1 08:47 08:48 101
SJKL1 08:57 08:58 109
DALKOLHA [DLK]1 09:07 09:09 116
TELTA [TETA]1 09:18 09:19 124
AHL1 09:25 09:26 128
SUDHANI [SUD]1 09:32 09:33 133
SJGM1 09:39 09:40 137
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 09:51 09:53 145
MUKURIA [MFA]1 10:01 10:02 149
BWPB1 10:08 10:09 153
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 10:15 10:16 158
KMPH1 10:21 10:22 162
KHURIAL [KWE]1 10:27 10:28 165
BAHN1 10:33 10:34 167
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 11:18 11:20 171
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 11:31 11:33 177
MQG1 11:39 11:40 183
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 11:46 11:48 187
MFZ1 11:54 11:55 192
SAMSI [SM]1 12:02 12:04 198
SRPU1 12:11 12:12 203
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 12:20 12:22 207
MBC1 12:28 12:29 210
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 12:35 12:37 213
ADINA [ADF]1 12:50 12:52 220
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 13:08 13:10 227
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 14:00 Dest 233