15767 - NJP - APDJ I-C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15767 known as NJP - APDJ I-C EXP runs from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] to ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] covering 161 km distance

NJP - APDJ I-C EXP [15767] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - APDJ I-C EXPSGUJAPDJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]1 Src 16:45 0
OODLABARI [ODB]1 17:38 17:39 37
NEW MAL JN [NMZ]1 17:53 17:54 48
CHALSA JN [CLD]1 18:04 18:05 56
NAGRAKATA [NKB]1 18:37 18:38 69
BANARHAT [BNQ]1 19:15 19:16 87
BINNAGURI [BNV]1 19:25 19:26 92
DALGAON [DLO]1 19:39 19:40 101
MADARIHAT [MDT]1 20:00 20:01 116
HASIMARA [HSA]1 20:20 20:21 126
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ]1 20:35 20:36 136
KALCHINI [KCF]1 20:42 20:43 138
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK]1 21:04 21:05 150
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 22:00 Dest 161