NJP - KOAA SPL [5245] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP - KOAA SPL [5245] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - KOAA SPL5245NJPKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 21:15 0
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 22:20 22:22 87
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 23:10 23:12 144
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 00:55 01:05 232
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 02:52 02:57 346
KATWA [KWAE] 2 04:19 04:21 419
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 04:53 04:55 460
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 06:13 06:15 526
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 07:45 Dest 568
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.