15767 - NJP - APDJ I-C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15767 known as NJP - APDJ I-C EXP runs from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] to ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] covering 161 km distance

NJP - APDJ I-C EXP [15767] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - APDJ I-C EXP
SGUJAPDJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 16:45 0
ODB 1 17:35 17:36 37
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 17:53 17:54 47
CHALSA JN [CLD] 1 18:04 18:05 55
NKB 1 18:27 18:28 68
BANARHAT [BNQ] 1 18:54 18:55 86
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 19:20 19:21 92
DALGAON [DLO] 1 19:35 19:36 101
MDT 1 19:53 19:54 115
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 20:11 20:12 126
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 1 20:26 20:27 135
KCF 1 20:34 20:35 138
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 1 20:54 20:55 150
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 21:30 Dest 161