12721 - HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12721 known as HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1685 km distance

HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP [12721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 22:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 22:55 23:00 9
BHONGIR [BG]1 23:49 23:50 64
JANGAON [ZN]2 00:09 00:10 101
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:10 01:30 149
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]2 02:04 02:05 194
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]2 02:34 02:35 234
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 02:54 02:55 251
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 03:04 03:05 265
BELAMPALLI [BPA]2 03:28 03:30 285
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 03:58 04:00 323
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 05:20 05:30 393
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 05:49 05:50 407
BHANDAK [BUX]2 06:13 06:14 431
WARORA [WRR]2 06:35 06:36 453
HINGANGHAT [HGT]2 07:06 07:07 491
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 07:52 07:53 528
SINDI [SNI]2 08:16 08:17 558
AJNI [AJNI]2 08:51 08:52 601
NAGPUR [NGP]2 09:05 09:15 604
KATOL [KATL]2 10:17 10:18 664
NARKHER [NRKR]2 10:43 10:44 690
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 11:02 11:03 708
MULTAI [MTY]2 11:43 11:45 748
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 12:06 12:08 772
BETUL [BZU]2 12:27 12:29 794
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]2 13:10 13:12 831
ITARSI JN [ET]2 14:45 14:55 901
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 15:13 15:15 919
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 16:18 16:20 987
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 16:45 16:50 993
VIDISHA [BHS]2 17:22 17:24 1046
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 17:53 17:55 1085
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 18:18 18:20 1114
BINA JN [BINA]2 19:00 19:05 1131
LALITPUR [LAR]2 19:48 19:50 1194
BABINA [BAB]2 20:33 20:35 1258
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 21:20 21:30 1282
DATIA [DAA]2 21:50 21:52 1307
DABRA [DBA]2 22:16 22:17 1337
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 22:52 22:57 1379
MORENA [MRA]2 23:24 23:26 1418
AGRA CANTT [AGC]3 00:45 00:50 1498
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 01:34 01:39 1552
BALLABGARH [BVH]3 03:18 03:19 1656
FARIDABAD [FDB]3 03:28 03:30 1664
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 04:05 Dest 1685