12645 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12645 known as ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 2800 km distance

ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP [12645] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPERSNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 19:00 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 19:18 19:20 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 20:07 20:10 74
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 21:27 21:30 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 23:10 23:15 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 23:55 23:58 252
ERODE JN [ED]2 00:45 00:50 302
SALEM JN [SA]2 01:40 01:45 365
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 03:43 03:45 485
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 05:25 05:30 568
CHITTOR [CTO]2 05:59 06:00 601
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 07:25 07:30 673
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 07:50 08:00 682
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 09:18 09:20 766
ONGOLE [OGL]2 11:29 11:30 920
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 14:15 14:25 1058
WARANGAL [WL]2 17:30 17:35 1266
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 21:15 21:25 1508
NAGPUR [NGP]3 00:20 00:30 1719
BETUL [BZU]3 03:02 03:03 1910
ITARSI JN [ET]3 04:40 04:50 2016
BHOPAL JN [BPL]3 06:25 06:30 2108
BINA JN [BINA]3 08:20 08:25 2246
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 10:28 10:38 2398
GWALIOR JN [GWL]3 11:52 11:57 2495
AGRA CANTT [AGC]3 14:00 14:05 2613
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]3 14:13 14:15 2617
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 14:55 15:00 2667
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 17:10 Dest 2800