Modify Search

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Tue 1922 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP Src 09:05 0 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 10:15 10:20 48 1
SANGLI - SLI 10:32 10:35 55 1
KARAD - KRD 11:37 11:40 123 1
SATARA - STR 12:37 12:40 181 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:55 16:10 327 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 402 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 19:02 19:05 486 1
BELAPUR - BAP 20:08 20:10 553 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:43 20:45 597 1
Ad
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 639 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 823 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:17 02:20 946 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:35 04:45 1130 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:25 06:30 1228 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:20 08:25 1366 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:28 10:38 1519 2
GWALIOR - GWL 11:52 11:57 1616 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:45 13:50 1735 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 13:58 14:00 1738 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:40 14:45 1788 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:10 Dest 1922 2
Ad