NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS [73036] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS [73036] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS73036NILEKWAEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 Src 04:30 0
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 04:38 04:39 6
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 04:47 04:48 13
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 04:58 05:00 19
GANKAR [GALE] 1 05:06 05:07 26
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 05:15 05:16 34
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 05:28 05:29 44
PRDG 1 05:36 05:37 49
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 05:43 05:44 53
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 05:53 05:55 54
DHPD 1 06:00 06:01 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 06:05 06:06 61
NLSF 1 06:11 06:12 67
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 06:18 06:19 69
KNSN 1 06:37 06:38 80
CWLE 1 06:49 06:50 89
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 07:00 07:01 97
TYAE 1 07:15 07:16 103
MHTR 1 07:22 07:23 108
SALAR [SALE] 1 07:26 07:27 110
JHBN 1 07:32 07:33 114
GGLE 1 07:37 07:38 117
KATWA [KWAE] 1 08:00 Dest 127
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.