16350 - NIL-SRR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NIL-SRR EXP [16350] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NIL-SRR EXP
NILSRRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] 1 Src 20:50 0
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB] 1 20:57 20:58 10
TUVVUR [TUV] 1 21:05 21:06 19
MELATTUR [MLTR] 1 21:11 21:12 25
PATTIKKAD [PKQ] 1 21:20 21:21 32
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM] 1 21:30 21:31 38
CHERUKARA [CQA] 1 21:38 21:39 45
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ] 1 21:48 21:49 56
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:10 Dest 66