56612 - NIL-SRR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56612 known as NIL-SRR PASSENGER runs from NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] to SHORANUR JN [SRR] covering 66 km distance

NIL-SRR PASSENGER [56612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NIL-SRR PASSENGERNILSRRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL]1 Src 06:50 0
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB]1 06:59 07:00 11
TODIKKAPULAM HALT [TDPM]1 07:05 07:06 15
TUVVUR [TUV]1 07:11 07:12 19
MELATTUR [MLTR]1 07:17 07:18 26
PATTIKKAD [PKQ]1 07:26 07:27 33
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM]1 07:39 07:40 38
CHERUKARA [CQA]1 07:47 07:48 46
KULUKKALUR [KZC]1 07:53 07:54 52
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ]1 07:59 08:00 57
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA [VDKS]1 08:04 08:05 62
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 08:40 Dest 66