56610 - NIL-PGT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56610 known as NIL-PGT PASSENGER runs from NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] to PALAKKAD [PGT] covering 106 km distance

NIL-PGT PASSENGER [56610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NIL-PGT PASSENGERNILPGTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL]1 Src 17:05 0
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB]1 17:14 17:15 11
TODIKKAPULAM HALT [TDPM]1 17:19 17:20 15
TUVVUR [TUV]1 17:24 17:25 19
MELATTUR [MLTR]1 17:30 17:31 26
PATTIKKAD [PKQ]1 17:39 17:40 33
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM]1 17:48 17:50 38
CHERUKARA [CQA]1 17:57 17:58 46
KULUKKALUR [KZC]1 18:04 18:05 52
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ]1 18:10 18:11 57
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA [VDKS]1 18:16 18:17 62
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 18:32 18:35 66
MANNANUR [MNUR]1 18:46 18:47 67
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]1 18:54 18:55 75
PALAPPURAM [PLPM]1 18:59 19:00 78
LAKKITI [LDY]1 19:03 19:05 82
MANKARAI [MNY]1 19:12 19:13 90
PARLI [PLL]1 19:18 19:20 97
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 20:45 Dest 106