56363 - NIL-KTYM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56363 known as NIL-KTYM PASSENGER runs from NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] to KOTTAYAM [KTYM] covering 234 km distance

NIL-KTYM PASSENGER [56363] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NIL-KTYM PASSENGERNILKTYMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL]1 Src 14:55 0
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB]1 15:04 15:05 11
TODIKKAPULAM HALT [TDPM]1 15:09 15:10 15
TUVVUR [TUV]1 15:14 15:15 19
MELATTUR [MLTR]1 15:20 15:21 26
PATTIKKAD [PKQ]1 15:29 15:30 33
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM]1 15:39 15:40 38
CHERUKARA [CQA]1 15:49 15:50 46
KULUKKALUR [KZC]1 15:55 15:56 52
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ]1 16:00 16:01 57
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA [VDKS]1 16:06 16:07 62
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 16:30 17:00 66
VALLATTOLNAGAR [VTK]1 17:20 17:21 70
MULLURCARAI [MUC]1 17:26 17:27 74
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 17:35 17:36 83
MULAGUNNATHUKVU [MGK]1 17:46 17:47 90
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 17:54 17:55 97
THRISUR [TCR]1 17:58 18:00 99
OLLUR [OLR]1 18:07 18:08 106
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 18:16 18:17 113
NELLAYI [NYI]1 18:22 18:23 117
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 18:32 18:33 123
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 18:39 18:40 129
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 18:44 18:45 132
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 18:49 18:50 135
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 18:54 18:55 140
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 19:04 19:05 145
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 19:13 19:14 151
ALUVA [AWY]1 19:24 19:25 154
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 19:32 19:33 160
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 19:42 19:43 165
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 20:35 20:40 171
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 20:55 20:56 184
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 21:07 21:08 191
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 21:12 21:13 196
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 21:19 21:20 202
VAIKOM [VARD]1 21:27 21:28 209
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 21:37 21:38 215
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 21:45 21:46 223
KUMARANALLUR [KFQ]1 21:54 21:55 230
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 22:40 Dest 234