56363 - NIL-KTYM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56363 known as NIL-KTYM PASSENGER runs from NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] to KOTTAYAM [KTYM] covering 230 km distance

NIL-KTYM PASSENGER [56363] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NIL-KTYM PASSENGERNILKTYMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL]1 Src 14:55 0
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB]1 15:04 15:05 11
TODIKKAPULAM HALT [TDPM]1 15:09 15:10 15
TUVVUR [TUV]1 15:14 15:15 19
MELATTUR [MLTR]1 15:20 15:21 26
PATTIKKAD [PKQ]1 15:29 15:30 33
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM]1 15:39 15:40 38
CHERUKARA [CQA]1 15:49 15:50 46
KULUKKALUR [KZC]1 15:55 15:56 52
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ]1 16:00 16:01 57
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA [VDKS]1 16:06 16:07 62
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 16:30 17:35 66
VALLATTOLNAGAR [VTK]1 17:49 17:50 72
MULLURCARAI [MUC]1 17:54 17:55 76
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 18:05 18:06 84
MULAGUNNATHUKVU [MGK]1 18:14 18:15 91
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 18:24 18:25 98
THRISUR [TCR]1 18:28 18:30 100
OLLUR [OLR]1 18:39 18:40 107
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 18:49 18:50 114
NELLAYI [NYI]1 18:55 18:56 118
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 19:03 19:04 124
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 19:10 19:11 130
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 19:14 19:15 133
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 19:19 19:20 137
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 19:24 19:25 141
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 19:32 19:33 146
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 19:39 19:40 152
ALUVA [AWY]1 19:58 20:00 155
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 20:09 20:10 161
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 20:19 20:20 165
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 20:45 20:50 171
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 21:09 21:10 181
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 21:24 21:25 189
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 21:32 21:33 194
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 21:40 21:41 200
VAIKOM [VARD]1 21:49 21:50 206
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 21:59 22:00 212
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 22:08 22:09 220
KUMARANALLUR [KFQ]1 22:19 22:20 227
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 22:50 Dest 230