73033 - NHT-AZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NHT-AZ PASS [73033] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NHT-AZ PASS
AZNHTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 22:30 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 22:33 22:34 1
GSGB 1 22:41 22:42 6
BAA 1 22:48 22:49 11
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 22:58 22:59 18
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 23:08 23:09 26
LAP 1 23:16 23:17 31
TKP 1 23:24 23:25 37
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 23:45 Dest 44