NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP [22411] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP [22411] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP22411NHLNNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NHLN 1 Src 21:35 0
HARMUTI [HMY] 1 22:00 22:03 19
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 2 00:40 00:55 162
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 02:55 03:05 285
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 05:15 05:20 394
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 07:10 07:12 519
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 09:55 10:10 646
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 13:30 13:40 846
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 16:10 16:30 1026
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 17:59 18:01 1114
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 19:45 19:50 1173
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 20:35 20:40 1234
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 23:05 23:20 1353
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 03:55 04:20 1623
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 06:10 06:20 1697
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 11:40 Dest 2144
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.