31438 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31438 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31438] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 19:20 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:23 19:24 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 19:26 19:27 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:29 19:30 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 19:33 19:34 11
PALTA [PTF]1 19:36 19:37 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:40 19:41 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:43 19:44 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 19:46 19:47 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:50 19:51 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 19:53 19:54 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:56 19:57 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:02 20:03 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:06 20:07 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 20:24 Dest 41