31436 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31436 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31436] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NH - SDAH LOCAL NH SDAH Sub-urban
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 Src 17:22 0
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 17:25 17:26 3
JAGADAL [JGDL] 1 17:28 17:29 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 17:31 17:32 8
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 17:35 17:36 11
PALTA [PTF] 1 17:38 17:39 13
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 17:42 17:43 15
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 17:45 17:46 17
KHARDAHA [KDH] 1 17:48 17:49 19
SODPUR [SEP] 1 17:52 17:53 22
AGARPARA [AGP] 1 17:55 17:56 24
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 17:58 17:59 26
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 18:04 18:05 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 18:08 18:09 34
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 18:25 Dest 41