31434 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31434 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31434] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 14:50 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 14:53 14:54 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 14:56 14:57 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 14:59 15:00 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 15:03 15:04 11
PALTA [PTF]1 15:06 15:07 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 15:10 15:11 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 15:13 15:14 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 15:16 15:17 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:20 15:21 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 15:23 15:24 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 15:26 15:27 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:32 15:33 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 15:36 15:37 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:55 Dest 41