31432 - NH-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31432 known as NH-SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH-SDAH LOCAL [31432] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH-SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 13:40 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 13:43 13:44 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 13:46 13:47 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 13:49 13:50 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 13:53 13:54 11
PALTA [PTF]1 13:56 13:57 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 14:00 14:01 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 14:03 14:04 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 14:06 14:07 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 14:10 14:11 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 14:13 14:14 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 14:16 14:17 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:22 14:23 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:26 14:27 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:42 Dest 41