31430 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31430 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31430] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 13:20 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 13:23 13:24 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 13:26 13:27 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 13:29 13:30 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 13:33 13:34 11
PALTA [PTF]1 13:36 13:37 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 13:40 13:41 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 13:43 13:44 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 13:46 13:47 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 13:50 13:51 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 13:53 13:54 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 13:56 13:57 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:02 14:03 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:06 14:07 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:25 Dest 41