31428 - NH-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31428 known as NH-SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH-SDAH LOCAL [31428] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH-SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 12:28 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 12:31 12:32 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 12:34 12:35 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 12:37 12:38 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 12:41 12:42 11
PALTA [PTF]1 12:44 12:45 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 12:48 12:49 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 12:51 12:52 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 12:54 12:55 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 12:58 12:59 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 13:01 13:02 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 13:04 13:05 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:10 13:11 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:14 13:15 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 13:32 Dest 41