31414 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31414 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 40 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCAL
NHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 Src 04:50 0
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 04:53 04:54 2
JGDL 1 04:56 04:57 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 04:59 05:00 7
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 05:03 05:04 10
PTF 1 05:06 05:07 12
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 05:10 05:11 15
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 05:13 05:14 17
KDH 1 05:16 05:17 19
SODPUR [SEP] 1 05:20 05:21 21
AGP 1 05:23 05:24 23
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 05:26 05:27 26
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 05:32 05:33 30
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 05:36 05:37 34
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 05:55 Dest 40