31414 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31414 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 04:50 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 04:53 04:54 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 04:57 04:58 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 05:00 05:01 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 05:04 05:05 11
PALTA [PTF]1 05:07 05:08 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 05:11 05:12 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 05:14 05:15 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 05:17 05:18 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 05:21 05:22 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 05:24 05:25 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 05:27 05:28 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 05:33 05:34 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 05:37 05:38 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 05:55 Dest 41