30122 - NH - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30122 known as NH - MJT LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to BLN covering 55 km distance

NH - MJT LOCAL [30122] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - MJT LOCAL
NHBLNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 15:15 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 15:18 15:19 2
JGDL1 15:21 15:22 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 15:24 15:25 7
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 15:28 15:29 10
PTF1 15:31 15:32 12
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 15:35 15:36 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 15:38 15:39 17
KDH1 15:41 15:42 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:45 15:46 21
AGP1 15:48 15:49 23
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 15:51 15:52 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:00 16:01 30
PTKR1 16:04 16:05 32
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 16:09 16:10 33
TALA1 16:13 16:14 35
BBR1 16:16 16:17 36
SOLA1 16:19 16:20 38
BZB1 16:22 16:23 39
BBDB1 16:27 16:28 40
EDG1 16:31 16:32 42
PPGT1 16:37 16:46 44
KIRP1 16:50 16:51 46
RMTR1 16:53 16:54 48
MJT1 17:00 17:05 49
NACC1 17:06 17:07 51
TLG1 17:09 17:10 52
LKF1 17:12 17:13 52
BLN1 17:28 Dest 55