30122 - NH - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30122 known as NH - MJT LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN] covering 56 km distance

NH - MJT LOCAL [30122] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - MJT LOCALNHBLNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 15:15 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 15:18 15:19 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 15:21 15:22 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 15:24 15:25 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 15:28 15:29 11
PALTA [PTF]1 15:31 15:32 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 15:35 15:36 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 15:38 15:39 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 15:41 15:42 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:45 15:46 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 15:48 15:49 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 15:51 15:52 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:00 16:01 31
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 16:04 16:05 32
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 16:09 16:10 34
TALLA [TALA]1 16:13 16:14 36
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 16:16 16:17 37
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 16:19 16:20 38
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 16:22 16:23 40
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 16:27 16:28 41
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 16:31 16:32 42
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 16:37 16:46 44
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 16:50 16:51 47
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 16:53 16:54 48
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 17:00 17:05 49
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 17:07 17:08 51
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 17:10 17:11 52
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 17:13 17:14 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:28 Dest 56