34054 - NH - BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34054 known as NH - BGB LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to BGB covering 62 km distance

NH - BGB LOCAL [34054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - BGB LOCAL
NHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 18:38 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 18:41 18:42 2
JGDL1 18:44 18:45 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 18:47 18:48 7
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 18:51 18:52 10
PTF1 18:54 18:55 12
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:02 19:03 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:05 19:06 17
KDH1 19:08 19:09 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:12 19:13 21
AGP1 19:15 19:16 23
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:18 19:19 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:27 19:28 30
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:31 19:32 34
SGBA1 19:37 19:38 36
PQS1 19:47 19:48 39
BLN1 19:57 19:58 42
LKF1 20:03 20:04 44
TLG1 20:06 20:07 45
NACC1 20:09 20:10 46
MJT1 20:13 20:14 48
BRJ1 20:16 20:17 50
SSP1 20:20 20:21 53
AKRA1 20:24 20:25 56
NAI1 20:28 20:29 59
BGB1 20:42 Dest 62