34054 - NH - BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34054 known as NH - BGB LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 63 km distance

NH - BGB LOCAL [34054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - BGB LOCALNHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 18:38 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 18:41 18:42 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 18:44 18:45 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 18:47 18:48 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 18:51 18:52 11
PALTA [PTF]1 18:54 18:55 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:02 19:03 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:05 19:06 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 19:08 19:09 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:12 19:13 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 19:15 19:16 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:18 19:19 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:27 19:28 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:32 19:33 34
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 19:38 19:39 36
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 19:48 19:49 40
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 19:57 19:58 42
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 20:04 20:05 45
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 20:07 20:08 46
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 20:10 20:11 47
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 20:14 20:15 49
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 20:17 20:18 51
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 20:21 20:22 54
AKRA [AKRA]1 20:25 20:26 56
NANGI [NAI]1 20:29 20:30 59
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 20:42 Dest 63