34052 - NH - BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34052 known as NH - BGB LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 63 km distance

NH - BGB LOCAL [34052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - BGB LOCALNHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 05:52 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 05:55 05:56 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 05:58 05:59 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:01 06:02 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:05 06:06 11
PALTA [PTF]1 06:08 06:09 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:15 06:16 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:18 06:19 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 06:21 06:22 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 06:25 06:26 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 06:28 06:29 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 06:31 06:32 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:41 06:42 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:46 06:47 34
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 06:52 06:53 36
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 07:02 07:03 40
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:10 07:11 42
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 07:17 07:18 45
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 07:20 07:21 46
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 07:23 07:24 47
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 07:27 07:28 49
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 07:30 07:31 51
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 07:34 07:35 54
AKRA [AKRA]1 07:38 07:39 56
NANGI [NAI]1 07:42 07:43 59
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 07:52 Dest 63