34052 - NH - BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34052 known as NH - BGB LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to BGB covering 62 km distance

NH - BGB LOCAL [34052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - BGB LOCALNHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 05:52 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 05:55 05:56 3
JGDL1 05:58 05:59 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:01 06:02 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:05 06:06 11
PTF1 06:08 06:09 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:15 06:16 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:18 06:19 17
KDH1 06:21 06:22 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 06:25 06:26 22
AGP1 06:28 06:29 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 06:31 06:32 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:41 06:42 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:45 06:46 34
SGBA1 06:51 06:52 36
PQS1 07:01 07:02 40
BLN1 07:10 07:11 42
LKF1 07:16 07:17 45
TLG1 07:19 07:20 45
NACC1 07:22 07:23 46
MJT1 07:26 07:27 48
BRJ1 07:29 07:30 50
SSP1 07:33 07:34 53
AKRA1 07:37 07:38 56
NAI1 07:41 07:42 59
BGB1 07:52 Dest 62