NGP-REWA EXP [11207] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NGP-REWA EXP [11207] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-REWA EXP11207NGPREWAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 07:20 0
KATOL [KATL] 1 08:13 08:15 60
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 08:37 08:39 85
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 08:56 08:58 103
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 10:10 10:12 167
BETUL [BZU] 1 10:33 10:35 190
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 11:16 11:18 226
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 12:25 12:35 297
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 13:22 13:24 364
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 14:43 14:45 458
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 15:38 15:40 489
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 17:05 17:15 542
KATNI [KTE] 1 18:35 18:40 632
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 19:28 19:30 695
SATNA [STA] 1 20:30 20:40 731
REWA [REWA] 1 22:20 Dest 780
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.