NGP-PUNE-SPL TRAIN [2124] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NGP-PUNE-SPL TRAIN [2124] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-PUNE-SPL TRAIN2124NGPPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 19:50 0
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 20:50 20:53 78
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 21:35 21:36 128
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 22:37 22:40 174
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 23:40 23:45 252
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 01:50 02:00 392
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 04:20 04:25 576
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 06:38 06:40 618
DAUND JN [DD] 2 10:00 10:15 813
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 11:45 Dest 888
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.