12856 - BSP INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12856 known as BSP INTERCITY runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 408 km distance

BSP INTERCITY [12856] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP INTERCITY
NGPBSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 06:30 0
KAMPTEE [KP] 1 06:49 06:51 14
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 07:20 07:22 62
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 07:36 07:38 80
TIRORA [TRO] 1 07:53 07:55 100
GONDIA JN [G] 1 08:26 08:28 129
AMGAON [AGN] 1 08:43 08:45 152
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 09:27 09:29 203
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 09:51 09:53 234
DURG [DURG] 1 10:40 10:45 263
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 10:54 10:56 273
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 11:30 11:40 298
SILIARI [SLH] 1 12:03 12:05 321
TILDA [TLD] 1 12:16 12:18 336
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 12:36 12:38 362
BELHA [BYL] 1 13:11 13:13 392
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 13:40 Dest 408