22112 - NGP-BSL INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22112 known as NGP-BSL INTERCITY runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] covering 603 km distance

NGP-BSL INTERCITY [22112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-BSL INTERCITY
NGPBSLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 07:20 0
KALMESHWAR [KSWR]1 07:42 07:44 23
KATOL [KATL]1 08:13 08:15 60
NARKHER [NRKR]1 08:37 08:39 85
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 08:56 08:58 103
MULTAI [MTY]1 09:48 09:50 144
AMLA JN [AMLA]1 10:09 10:12 167
BETUL [BZU]1 10:33 10:35 190
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]1 11:16 11:18 226
BARBATPUR [BBTR]1 11:29 11:30 238
ITARSI JN [ET]1 12:45 12:55 297
BANAPURA [BPF]1 13:21 13:22 330
TIMARNI [TBN]1 13:42 13:43 358
HARDA [HD]1 13:56 13:58 372
KHIRKIYA [KKN]1 14:23 14:24 404
CHHANERA [CAER]1 14:48 14:50 435
KHANDWA [KNW]1 15:40 15:45 480
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]1 16:20 16:22 522
BURHANPUR [BAU]1 16:42 16:44 549
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 17:45 Dest 603