22125 - NGP-ASR AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22125 known as NGP-ASR AC EXP runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1521 km distance

NGP-ASR AC EXP [22125] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-ASR AC EXPNGPASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 17:50 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 00:35 00:39 390
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 06:00 06:10 679
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 07:20 07:25 776
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 09:25 09:30 883
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 13:35 13:41 1074
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 16:49 16:54 1272
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 18:25 18:34 1386
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 19:25 19:30 1442
BEAS [BEAS]2 20:15 20:17 1479
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 21:05 Dest 1521