22125 - NGP-ASR AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22125 known as NGP-ASR AC EXP runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1535 km distance

NGP-ASR AC EXP [22125] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-ASR AC EXP
NGPASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 17:50 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 00:35 00:45 388
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 06:00 06:10 678
GWALIOR [GWL]2 07:20 07:25 775
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 09:25 09:30 893
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 13:35 13:55 1088
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 16:47 16:52 1286
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 18:25 18:35 1400
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 19:25 19:30 1457
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 21:05 Dest 1535