12924 - NGP INDORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12924 known as NGP INDORE EXP runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 609 km distance

NGP INDORE EXP [12924] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP INDORE EXPNGPINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 19:00 0
KATOL [KATL]1 19:43 19:45 60
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 20:23 20:25 104
MULTAI [MTY]1 21:08 21:10 144
AMLA JN [AMLA]1 21:32 21:34 168
BETUL [BZU]1 21:49 21:51 190
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:05 00:08 297
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 01:30 01:35 383
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 03:05 03:07 469
MAKSI [MKC]2 04:05 04:07 531
DEWAS [DWX]2 04:46 04:48 567
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 05:40 Dest 609