12924 - NGP INDORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12924 known as NGP INDORE EXP runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 608 km distance

NGP INDORE EXP [12924] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP INDORE EXP
NGPINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 19:00 0
KATOL [KATL]1 19:43 19:45 60
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 20:23 20:25 103
MULTAI [MTY]1 21:08 21:10 144
AMLA JN [AMLA]1 21:32 21:34 167
BETUL [BZU]1 21:49 21:51 190
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:05 00:08 297
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 01:23 01:28 382
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 03:04 03:06 469
MAKSI [MKC]2 04:05 04:07 531
DEWAS [DWX]2 04:46 04:48 567
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 05:40 Dest 608