18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS [18310] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS
MURISBPMAIL_EXP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MURI [MURI] 1 Src 08:10 0
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 09:09 09:10 54
NAMKON [NKM] 1 09:19 09:20 60
RANCHI [RNC] 1 09:35 09:45 65
HATIA [HTE] 1 10:05 10:15 71
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 1 10:49 10:50 113
POKLA [PKF] 1 11:09 11:10 133
BANO [BANO] 1 11:39 11:40 164
ORGA [ORGA] 1 12:39 12:40 200
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 14:05 14:30 235
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 15:03 15:04 265
BAMRA [BMB] 1 15:33 15:34 300
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 16:30 16:40 336
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 17:45 Dest 385