20810 - NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20810 known as NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK runs from NANDED [NED] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 1491 km distance

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [20810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEKNEDSBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 16:35 0
MUDKHED [MUE]1 17:05 17:07 22
BASAR [BSX]1 17:58 18:00 81
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 18:23 18:25 111
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 19:14 19:15 163
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:50 274
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 23:53 23:55 413
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:40 04:00 634
ELURU [EE]2 04:48 04:50 694
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 06:15 06:17 784
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 10:10 10:30 985
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 11:25 11:30 1046
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI]2 11:50 11:52 1068
BOBBILI [VBL]2 12:18 12:20 1099
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]2 12:43 12:45 1125
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 13:30 13:40 1170
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 14:38 14:40 1224
KESINGA [KSNG]2 15:35 15:37 1296
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 16:00 16:10 1309
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 17:00 17:05 1373
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 18:15 18:17 1448
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 19:30 Dest 1491