20810 - NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20810 known as NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK runs from NANDED [NED] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 1496 km distance

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [20810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEKNEDSBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 16:35 0
MUDKHED [MUE]1 17:05 17:07 22
BASAR [BSX]1 17:58 18:00 81
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 18:23 18:25 111
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 19:14 19:15 163
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:50 274
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 23:53 23:55 413
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:40 03:50 640
ELURU [EE]2 04:35 04:40 699
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 06:05 06:07 789
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 10:10 10:30 990
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 11:25 11:30 1051
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI]2 11:51 11:53 1073
BOBBILI [VBL]2 12:25 12:27 1104
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]2 12:49 12:51 1130
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 13:40 13:45 1175
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 14:38 14:40 1229
KESINGA [KSNG]2 15:40 15:42 1301
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 16:00 16:10 1314
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 17:00 17:05 1378
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 18:10 18:12 1454
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 19:30 Dest 1496