57516 - NED-DD PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57516 known as NED-DD PASS runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to DAUND JN [DD] covering 584 km distance

NED-DD PASS [57516] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-DD PASSNEDDDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 Src 20:50 0
WANEGAON [WNG]1 20:56 20:57 6
LIMBGAON [LBG]1 21:03 21:04 11
CHUDAWA [CRU]1 21:14 21:15 21
PURNA JN [PAU]1 21:28 21:30 30
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 21:44 21:45 43
PINGLI [PIZ]1 21:54 21:55 49
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 22:11 22:12 59
PERGAON [PG]1 22:21 22:22 71
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV]1 22:29 22:30 78
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 22:35 22:36 86
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP]1 22:39 22:40 92
SELU [SELU]1 23:09 23:10 101
SATUNA [SCO]1 23:19 23:20 111
USMANPUR [UPR]1 23:29 23:30 120
PARTUR [PTU]1 23:39 23:40 129
PARADGAON [PDG]1 23:44 23:45 136
RANJANI [RNE]2 00:09 00:10 143
KODI [KODI]2 00:24 00:25 154
SARWARI [SVD]2 00:34 00:35 164
JALNA [J]2 01:00 01:02 174
BADNAPUR [BDU]2 01:19 01:20 192
KARMAD [KMV]2 01:34 01:35 212
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]2 01:49 01:50 226
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD]2 01:54 01:55 230
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 02:20 02:25 236
DAULATABAD [DLB]2 02:38 02:39 249
POTUL [POZ]2 02:47 02:48 258
LASUR [LSR]2 02:57 02:58 270
KARANJGAON [KAJG]2 03:09 03:10 279
PARSODA [PSD]2 03:19 03:20 285
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 03:44 03:45 297
TARUR [TR]2 03:59 04:00 311
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 04:14 04:15 325
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 05:10 05:20 348
ANKAI [ANK]2 05:49 05:50 361
YEOLA [YL]2 06:03 06:05 376
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 06:17 06:20 390
SANVATSAR [SNVR]2 06:26 06:27 397
KANHEGAON [KNGN]2 06:34 06:36 405
PUNTAMBA [PB]2 06:44 06:46 414
CHITALI [CIT]2 06:54 06:56 422
BELAPUR [BAP]2 07:07 07:10 434
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW]2 07:16 07:17 440
PADHEGAON [PDGN]2 07:23 07:25 446
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY]2 07:32 07:33 455
RAHURI [RRI]2 07:38 07:40 460
VAMBORI [VBR]2 07:53 07:55 473
VILAD [VL]2 08:18 08:20 485
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 09:07 09:12 500
AKOLNER [AKR]2 09:25 09:27 513
SAROLA [SRL]2 09:35 09:37 519
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD]2 09:48 09:50 529
VISAPUR [VPR]2 09:58 10:00 535
BELVANDI [BWD]2 10:18 10:20 549
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND]2 10:38 10:40 563
KASHTI [KSTH]2 10:53 10:55 574
DAUND JN [DD]2 11:55 Dest 584