17618 - NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17618 known as NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to CSMT covering 607 km distance

NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP [17618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
NEDCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 10:05 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 10:40 10:42 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 11:13 11:15 58
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 11:28 11:30 86
SELU [SELU] 1 11:54 11:55 101
PARTUR [PTU] 1 12:14 12:15 128
JALNA [J] 1 13:23 13:25 173
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 14:30 14:35 236
LASUR [LSR] 1 14:59 15:00 269
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 15:29 15:30 297
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 16:50 17:00 347
LASALGAON [LS] 1 17:19 17:20 372
NIPHAD [NR] 1 17:29 17:30 389
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 17:57 18:00 420
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 18:08 18:10 426
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 19:10 19:15 471
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 20:42 20:45 554
THANE [TNA] 1 21:03 21:05 574
DADAR [DR] 1 21:28 21:30 599
CSMT 1 21:50 Dest 607