17623 - NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17623 known as NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 1990 km distance

NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP [17623] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXPNEDSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 09:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 09:30 09:48 30
BASMAT [BMF]1 10:04 10:05 53
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]1 10:59 11:00 111
WASHIM [WHM]1 11:59 12:00 158
AKOLA JN [AK]1 13:45 13:55 237
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 16:25 16:30 378
JALGAON JN [JL]1 17:20 17:25 402
AMALNER [AN]1 18:33 18:35 457
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 20:00 20:10 552
SURAT [ST]1 23:30 23:35 713
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 00:19 00:21 771
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 01:18 01:23 842
ANAND JN [ANND]2 01:54 01:56 877
NADIAD JN [ND]2 02:11 02:13 896
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:25 03:36 941
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 05:54 05:56 1010
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 07:55 08:00 1075
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 08:50 08:57 1128
PDWA2 09:34 09:36 1172
FALNA [FA]2 10:26 10:28 1226
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 12:15 12:20 1292
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 12:43 12:48 1322
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 13:17 13:20 1363
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 13:50 13:57 1395
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 15:26 15:31 1499
NAGAUR [NGO]2 16:15 16:20 1556
NOKHA [NOK]2 16:57 16:59 1608
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 18:30 18:40 1672
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 21:20 21:25 1853
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]2 22:24 22:26 1909
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]2 22:56 22:58 1943
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]3 00:25 Dest 1990