17623 - NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17623 known as NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 1672 km distance

NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP [17623] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXPNEDBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 09:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 09:30 09:50 30
BASMAT [BMF]1 10:04 10:05 53
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]1 10:59 11:00 111
WASHIM [WHM]1 11:59 12:00 158
AKOLA JN [AK]1 13:50 14:00 237
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 16:20 16:30 377
JALGAON JN [JL]1 17:20 17:25 401
AMALNER [AN]1 18:33 18:35 456
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 20:00 20:05 552
SURAT [ST]1 23:25 23:35 712
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 00:19 00:21 771
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 01:28 01:33 841
ANAND JN [ANND]2 02:04 02:06 877
NADIAD JN [ND]2 02:21 02:23 895
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:20 03:40 941
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 05:54 05:56 1009
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 07:55 08:00 1074
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 09:00 09:20 1127
SIROHI ROAD [SOH]2 10:06 10:08 1171
FALNA [FA]2 10:55 10:57 1226
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 12:30 12:35 1292
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 13:00 13:05 1323
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 13:36 13:39 1364
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 14:10 14:20 1395
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 16:00 16:05 1499
NAGAUR [NGO]2 16:50 16:55 1557
NOKHA [NOK]2 17:42 17:44 1608
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 19:30 Dest 1672