17623 - NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17623 known as NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 1672 km distance

NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP [17623] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP
NEDBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 09:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 09:30 09:50 30
BASMAT [BMF] 1 10:04 10:05 52
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 10:59 11:00 110
WASHIM [WHM] 1 11:59 12:00 158
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 13:50 14:00 237
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 16:20 16:30 376
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 17:20 17:25 400
AMALNER [AN] 1 18:33 18:35 456
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 20:00 20:05 551
SURAT [ST] 1 23:25 23:35 711
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 00:19 00:21 770
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:28 01:33 840
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 02:04 02:06 876
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 02:21 02:23 894
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:20 03:40 940
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 05:54 05:56 1009
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 07:55 08:00 1074
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 09:00 09:20 1126
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 10:06 10:08 1170
FALNA [FA] 2 10:55 10:57 1225
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 12:30 12:35 1292
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 13:00 13:05 1322
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 13:36 13:39 1363
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 14:10 14:20 1395
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 16:00 16:05 1499
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 16:50 16:55 1556
NOKHA [NOK] 2 17:42 17:44 1607
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 19:30 Dest 1672