12421 - NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12421 known as NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS runs from NANDED [NED] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1917 km distance

NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESSNEDASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 11:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 11:30 11:40 30
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]1 12:59 13:00 111
WASHIM [WHM]1 13:49 13:50 158
AKOLA JN [AK]1 15:55 16:00 237
MALKAPUR [MKU]1 17:03 17:05 327
KHANDWA [KNW]1 20:10 20:15 494
ITARSI JN [ET]1 22:30 22:40 677
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 00:25 00:30 769
BINA JN [BINA]2 02:33 02:38 907
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 04:40 04:50 1059
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 06:05 06:10 1156
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 09:10 09:15 1263
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 13:00 13:07 1453
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 14:57 15:00 1524
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 17:03 17:07 1653
SANGRUR [SAG]2 17:46 17:47 1704
DHURI JN [DUI]2 18:20 18:22 1719
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 19:25 19:35 1781
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 20:06 20:08 1817
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 20:35 20:40 1838
BEAS [BEAS]2 21:12 21:14 1875
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 22:05 Dest 1917