12626 - NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12626 known as NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 3029 km distance

NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP [12626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXPNDLSTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 11:25 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 13:18 13:20 141
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 14:05 14:10 194
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 16:05 16:10 313
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 17:40 17:50 410
BINA JN [BINA]1 19:50 19:55 561
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 21:50 21:55 700
ITARSI JN [ET]1 23:45 23:55 791
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:00 04:10 1088
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 05:11 05:13 1164
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 06:52 06:55 1286
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 07:40 07:50 1299
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 09:30 09:32 1441
WARANGAL [WL]2 11:02 11:07 1542
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 14:45 14:55 1748
NELLORE [NLR]2 17:59 18:00 2003
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 18:59 19:05 2041
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 20:30 20:35 2124
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 20:58 21:00 2134
CHITTOR [CTO]2 21:58 22:00 2206
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 23:10 23:12 2238
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]3 00:38 00:40 2322
SALEM JN [SA]3 02:10 02:15 2442
ERODE JN [ED]3 03:10 03:15 2505
TIRUPPUR [TUP]3 03:58 04:00 2555
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]3 05:00 05:05 2605
PALAKKAD [PGT]3 06:22 06:25 2659
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]3 06:49 06:50 2691
THRISUR [TCR]3 07:32 07:35 2735
ALUVA [AWY]3 08:33 08:35 2789
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 09:20 09:25 2806
VAIKOM [VARD]3 10:09 10:10 2844
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 11:12 11:15 2869
CHANGANASERI [CGY]3 11:34 11:35 2887
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]3 11:44 11:45 2895
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]3 11:53 11:55 2904
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]3 12:04 12:05 2916
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 12:13 12:15 2924
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 13:10 13:15 2965
VARKALA [VAK]3 13:34 13:35 2988
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP]3 14:09 14:10 3027
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]3 15:15 Dest 3029