64911 - NDLS-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64911 known as NDLS-ROK MEMU runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 71 km distance

NDLS-ROK MEMU [64911] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-ROK MEMUNDLSROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 09:25 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 09:38 09:39 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 09:43 09:44 6
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 09:47 09:48 7
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 09:54 09:56 11
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 10:03 10:04 15
NANGLOI [NNO]1 10:08 10:09 18
MUNDKA [MQC]1 10:13 10:14 21
GHEVRA [GHE]1 10:18 10:19 24
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 10:25 10:26 31
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 10:33 10:34 39
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 10:40 10:41 44
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 10:46 10:47 49
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 10:52 10:53 53
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 10:59 11:00 59
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 11:06 11:07 65
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 11:30 Dest 71