64911 - NDLS-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64911 known as NDLS-ROK MEMU runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 71 km distance

NDLS-ROK MEMU [64911] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-ROK MEMUNDLSROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 09:25 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 09:38 09:39 4
VVKP1 09:43 09:44 6
DBSI1 09:47 09:48 7
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 09:54 09:56 11
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 10:02 10:03 15
NANGLOI [NNO]1 10:08 10:09 18
MQC1 10:14 10:15 21
GHE1 10:20 10:21 24
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 10:28 10:29 31
ASE1 10:37 10:38 39
ROHN1 10:44 10:45 44
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 10:50 10:51 49
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 10:56 10:57 53
KRZ1 11:05 11:06 59
ABO1 11:13 11:14 65
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 11:30 Dest 71