NDLS RNC RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12440] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS RNC RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12440] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS RNC RAJDHANI EXPRESS12440NDLSRNCRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 16:00 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:55 21:00 447
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:15 01:25 790
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 02:31 02:33 910
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 03:30 03:33 995
KODERMA [KQR] 2 04:41 04:43 1071
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 06:40 06:45 1196
RANCHI [RNC] 2 09:00 Dest 1314
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.