12876 - NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12876 known as NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to PURI [PURI] covering 1917 km distance

NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL [12876] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL
NDLSPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 06:25 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 08:13 08:16 138
MANDRAK [MXK] 1 08:29 08:31 152
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 08:45 08:47 168
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 09:45 09:47 233
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 10:36 10:38 308
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 12:30 12:40 446
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 13:02 13:04 463
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 14:05 14:30 520
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 15:48 15:53 597
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 16:28 16:30 644
AMETHI [AME] 1 16:44 16:46 658
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 17:25 17:30 693
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 18:48 18:50 776
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:00 20:10 821
KASHI [KEI] 1 20:22 20:24 826
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 21:00 21:20 840
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 21:55 21:57 893
SASARAM [SSM] 1 22:28 22:30 941
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 22:45 22:47 958
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 22:59 23:01 975
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 23:22 23:24 1006
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 00:15 00:20 1044
KODERMA [KQR] 2 01:43 01:45 1120
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 02:35 02:37 1195
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 03:02 03:12 1213
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 03:44 03:46 1230
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 04:30 04:35 1245
MURI [MURI] 2 05:28 05:30 1297
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 07:32 07:42 1401
GHATSILA [GTS] 2 08:17 08:19 1438
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 09:35 10:00 1536
JALESWAR [JER] 2 10:58 11:00 1607
BALASORE [BLS] 2 11:42 11:52 1654
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 12:53 12:55 1717
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 13:24 13:26 1759
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 14:25 14:30 1828
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 15:05 15:10 1855
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 15:40 15:45 1874
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 2 16:08 16:10 1901
PURI [PURI] 2 16:50 Dest 1917