NDLS-HW EXP AC SPL [4416] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-HW EXP AC SPL [4416] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-HW EXP AC SPL4416NDLSHWHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 07:30 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 08:13 08:15 25
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 08:55 08:57 72
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 09:05 09:07 77
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 10:20 10:22 128
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 11:21 11:23 179
ROORKEE [RK] 1 11:52 11:54 211
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 12:46 12:48 249
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 13:00 Dest 252
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.