NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP [4412] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP [4412] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP4412NDLSLKOHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 20:55 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 21:45 21:46 25
HAPUR [HPU] 1 22:18 22:20 62
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:10 00:15 166
BAREILLY [BE] 2 01:32 01:34 257
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 02:48 02:50 327
HARDOI [HRI] 2 03:41 03:43 390
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:30 Dest 492
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.