NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI [12424] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI [12424] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI12424NDLSDBRTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 16:10 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:05 21:10 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 23:12 23:15 641
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:25 01:35 790
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 04:00 04:02 992
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 04:20 04:30 998
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 06:35 07:00 1106
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 08:47 08:48 1229
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 10:05 10:15 1286
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 11:33 11:35 1382
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 13:10 13:30 1470
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 15:20 15:22 1596
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 16:38 16:40 1693
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 17:28 17:30 1721
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 19:50 20:15 1878
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 21:46 21:48 1969
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 23:25 23:27 2059
DIPHU [DPU] 3 00:04 00:06 2090
DIMAPUR [DMV] 3 01:00 01:07 2128
MARIANI JN [MXN] 3 03:00 03:10 2236
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 3 05:50 06:00 2392
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 3 07:00 Dest 2437
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.