NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI [12436] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI [12436] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI12436NDLSDBRTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 09:25 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 12:15 12:22 166
BAREILLY [BE] 1 13:45 13:48 257
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 17:25 17:35 492
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 22:15 22:25 775
BALLIA [BUI] 2 00:30 00:35 915
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 01:50 01:55 980
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 03:03 03:05 1039
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 04:40 05:00 1127
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 05:17 05:18 1143
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 08:35 08:45 1307
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 10:00 10:02 1403
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 11:45 12:05 1491
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 14:03 14:05 1617
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 14:28 14:30 1635
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 15:25 15:27 1714
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 16:08 16:10 1742
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 17:33 17:35 1851
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 19:00 19:25 1899
HOJAI [HJI] 2 21:33 21:35 2035
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 22:30 22:32 2079
DIPHU [DPU] 2 23:06 23:08 2111
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 23:45 23:52 2148
MARIANI JN [MXN] 3 02:25 02:35 2257
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 3 05:00 05:10 2413
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 3 06:15 Dest 2458
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.