14681 - NDLS-JUC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14681 known as NDLS-JUC EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 438 km distance

NDLS-JUC EXPRESS [14681] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-JUC EXPRESSNDLSJUCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 14:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 15:25 15:27 26
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 15:49 15:51 53
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 16:10 16:12 73
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 16:17 16:19 77
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 16:55 16:57 128
DEOBAND [DBD]1 17:15 17:17 152
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 18:30 18:35 186
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 19:01 19:03 217
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 19:09 19:11 221
BARARA [RAA]1 19:27 19:29 243
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 20:08 20:18 268
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 20:30 20:32 275
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 20:47 20:49 296
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 21:16 21:18 321
KHANNA [KNN]1 21:31 21:33 339
DORAHA [DOA]1 21:58 22:00 359
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 22:27 22:32 381
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 22:46 22:48 395
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 23:11 23:13 417
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 23:50 Dest 438