12058 - NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12058 known as NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS runs from UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 409 km distance

NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS [12058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESSUHLNDLSJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL]1 Src 05:00 0
NANGAL DAM [NLDM]1 05:24 05:27 16
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB]1 05:44 05:46 37
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART]1 05:56 05:58 45
RUPNAGAR [RPAR]1 06:26 06:28 72
MORINDA [MRND]1 06:51 06:53 97
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN]1 07:17 07:19 132
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 07:34 07:40 143
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 08:32 08:45 211
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 09:20 09:22 252
KARNAL [KUN]1 09:44 09:46 285
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 10:13 10:15 320
SONIPAT [SNP]1 10:45 10:47 365
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 11:28 11:30 405
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 12:00 Dest 409