Modify Search

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Thu 1434 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 07:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:30 13:40 427 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:30 16:40 621 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:23 19:38 773 1
Ad
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:10 22:15 977 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 23:46 23:48 1053 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 01:40 01:45 1175 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:55 03:00 1234 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:10 Dest 1434 2
Ad